Summary

Birth:
27 May 1934 1
Decatur, Macon County, Illinois 1
Death:
16 Apr 2004 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
D'Arlene F. Cowgill 1
Also known as:
D'Arlene F. Craycroft 1
Full Name:
Darlene F Craycroft 2
Birth:
27 May 1934 1
Decatur, Macon County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
27 May 1934 2
Death:
16 Apr 2004 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Decatur, IL 2
Edit
Marriage:
Robert Alan Craycroft 1
1955 1
Decatur, Macon County, Illinois 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0714 2

Looking for more information about Darlene F Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×