Summary

Birth:
Rijeka Crnojevica, Montenegro 1
Death:
01 Dec 1963 1
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Luka Misov Pejovich 1
Also known as:
Luka Misov Peyovich 1
Full Name:
Louis Peayovich 2
Birth:
Rijeka Crnojevica, Montenegro 1
Birth:
28 Oct 1891 2
Death:
01 Dec 1963 1
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois 1
Death:
Dec 1963 2
Edit
Marriage:
Aneta Stamulis 1
Belgrade, Serbia 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2380 2

Looking for more information about Louis Peayovich?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

This is just one of the spellings he used after coming to the United States. He finally settled on Peyovich.

Added by JMMcD

About this Memorial Page

×