Summary

Birth:
New York 1
Death:
21 Jun 1985 2
Bloomington, MacLean, Illinois 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Elizabeth A. Newell 1
Full Name:
Elizabeth Milward 3
Birth:
New York 1
Female 1
Birth:
24 Jul 1914 3
Death:
21 Jun 1985 2
Bloomington, MacLean, Illinois 2
Death:
Jul 1985 3
Bloomington, IL 1
Residence:
Place: New Rochelle, Westchester, New York 1
From: 1930 1
Residence:
Place: Andover, Essex, Massachusetts 1
From: 1920 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bloomington, IL 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Stella Ray Shearer 1
Birth:
Father: Harlow Clark Newell 1
Marriage:
Arthur Milward 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 3
Social Security Number: ***-**-1893 3

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Milward?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×