Summary

Birth:
30 Sep 1900 1
Evanston, Cook, Illinois 1
Death:
30 Apr 1984 1
Galloway, Franklin, Ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marie Madeline Stark 1
Also known as:
Marie Leonhardt 1
Full Name:
Marie Leonhardt 2
Birth:
30 Sep 1900 1
Evanston, Cook, Illinois 1
Birth:
30 Sep 1900 2
Death:
30 Apr 1984 1
Galloway, Franklin, Ohio 1
Death:
Apr 1984 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 04 May 1984 1
Burial Place: St Mary's cem, Techny, Cook, Illinois 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Galloway, OH 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Clara Catharine Weibel 1
Father: Christian C. Stark 1
Marriage:
Stanzlas Stanley Anthony Leonhardt 1
1921 1
Evanston, Cook, Illinois 1
To: Jul 1939 1
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4614 2

Looking for more information about Marie Leonhardt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

I still miss you, Grammie. We had so much fun together because you always showed me the fun in things. You were my best friend. "Whenever I smell flowers, you're there."

About this Memorial Page

×