Summary

Birth:
05 Jan 1898 1
Maine, USA 2
Death:
31 Mar 1976 2
Mar 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Christine Roundy?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Christine L McGann 2
Full Name:
Christine Roundy 1
Also known as:
Christine Roundy 2
Birth:
05 Jan 1898 1
Maine, USA 2
Female 2
Death:
31 Mar 1976 2
Mar 1975 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Waterville, ME 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Clyda McGann 2
Father: Charles McGann 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Maine 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0189 1

Looking for more information about Christine Roundy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×