Summary

Birth:
07 Jan 1919 1
Death:
15 Feb 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry Jefferson Heath 2
Full Name:
Henry J Heath 1
Also known as:
Bud,Hank 2
Birth:
07 Jan 1919 1
Death:
15 Feb 2006 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Godfrey, IL 1
Edit
Marriage:
Mary Eugenia Koenig 2
26 Jul 1947 2
Alton,IL 2
Spouse Death Date: 1996 2
Edit
Occupation:
Millwright 2
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Henry J Heath?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

This was my Dad...I will try and add a few things later on...

About this Memorial Page

×