Summary

Birth:
08 Aug 1892 1
Cisco, Piatt County, Illinios 2
Death:
18 Feb 1974 3
Feb 1974 1
Lovington, Moultrie County, Illinois 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Grace H. Brown 3
Also known as:
Grace H. Bresnan 3
Full Name:
Grace Bresnan 1
Birth:
08 Aug 1892 1
Cisco, Piatt County, Illinios 2
Female 3
Death:
18 Feb 1974 3
Feb 1974 1
Lovington, Moultrie County, Illinois 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Lovington, IL 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha Morrison 3
Father: John Brown 3
Marriage:
Edward Jamess Bresnan 3
09 Feb 1915 3
Moultrie County, Illinois 3
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5747 1

Looking for more information about Grace Bresnan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×