Summary

Birth:
01 Dec 1940 1
Peoria, Illinois 1
Death:
10 Dec 2005 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Richard Franklin Lennox Thomas Pryor III 1
Full Name:
Richard F Pryor 2
Birth:
01 Dec 1940 1
Peoria, Illinois 1
male 1
Birth:
01 Dec 1940 2
Death:
10 Dec 2005 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Encino, CA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Richard F Pryor?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×