Summary

Birth:
16 Jan 1938 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Death:
15 Oct 1992 2
Branson, Taney County, Missouri 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sheila Gay Craycroft 1
Also known as:
Sheila Clayton 1
Full Name:
Sheila G Craycroft 3
Birth:
16 Jan 1938 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
16 Jan 1938 3
Death:
15 Oct 1992 2
Branson, Taney County, Missouri 2
Death:
15 Oct 1992 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marian Traylor 1
Father: Philip Paul Craycroft 1
Marriage:
Thomas Ray Clayton 1
1957 1
To: 1963 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7189 3

Looking for more information about Sheila G Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×