Summary

Birth:
03 Oct 1900 1
03 Oct 1900 2
Jerseyville, Jersey County, Illinois 1
Death:
08 Sep 1986 1
Sep 1986 2
Springfield, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Florence Honora Gleespen 1
Full Name:
Florence Craycroft 2
Also known as:
Florence Craycroft 1
Birth:
03 Oct 1900 1
03 Oct 1900 2
Jerseyville, Jersey County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Death:
08 Sep 1986 1
Sep 1986 2
Springfield, Illinois 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ellen Long 1
Father: John Henry Gleespen 1
Marriage:
William Clifton Craycroft 1
19 May 1925 1
Dora Township, Moultrie County, Illinois 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9658 2

Looking for more information about Florence Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×