Summary

Birth:
18 May 1912 1
12 May 1912 2
Canonsburg, Pennsylvania 3
Death:
12 May 2001 4
12 May 2001 2
Jupiter Inlet Colony, Florida 5
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Perry R Como?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Pierino Ronald Como 3
Full Name:
Perry R Como 2
Also known as:
Perry Como 3
Birth:
18 May 1912 1
12 May 1912 2
Canonsburg, Pennsylvania 1
Male 1
Death:
12 May 2001 3
12 May 2001 2
Jupiter Inlet Colony, Florida 3
Cause: Natural Causes 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Great Neck, NY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lucia Travaglini 1
Father: Pietro Como 1
Edit
Occupation:
Singer and Television Personality 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0058 2

Looking for more information about Perry R Como?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×