Summary

Birth:
20 Aug 1898 1
LaPlace, Macon County, Illinois 1
Death:
17 Oct 1975 2
Decatur, Macon County, Illinois 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jessie May Craycroft 2
Also known as:
Jessie Cornthwaite 2
Full Name:
Jessie Cornthwaite 3
Birth:
20 Aug 1898 1
LaPlace, Macon County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
20 Aug 1898 3
Death:
17 Oct 1975 2
Decatur, Macon County, Illinois 2
Death:
Oct 1975 3
Burial:
Burial Date: 20 Oct 1975 2
Burial Place: Mt. Gilead Cemetery, Decatur, Macon County, Illinois 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Decatur, IL 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ada May Davidson 1
Father: William Tecumcah Craycroft 1
Marriage:
Boyd L. Cornthwaite 2
04 Feb 1920 2
Springfield, Sangamon County, Illinois 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 3
Social Security Number: ***-**-6506 3

Looking for more information about Jessie Cornthwaite?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×