Summary

Birth:
06 May 1907 1
Death:
17 Nov 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wilbur C Ewbank 1
Also known as:
Weeb Ewbank 2
Birth:
06 May 1907 1
Death:
17 Nov 1998 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Oxford, OH 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6176 1

Looking for more information about Wilbur C Ewbank?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×