Summary

Birth:
25 Jul 1924 1
05 Jul 1924 2
Anderson, Madison, Indiana 1
Death:
29 Oct 1981 1
Oct 1981 2
Anderson, Madison, Indiana 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to John Leever?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Theodore Leever 1
Full Name:
John Leever 2
Also known as:
JT 1
Birth:
25 Jul 1924 1
05 Jul 1924 2
Anderson, Madison, Indiana 1
Male 1
Death:
29 Oct 1981 1
Oct 1981 2
Anderson, Madison, Indiana 1
Cause: Cancer-bone morrow 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Helen Cooper 1
Father: Shely Leever 1
Edit
Occupation:
Retired foreman at Delco Remy 1
Religion:
Methodist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1466 2

Looking for more information about John Leever?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×