Summary

Birth:
12 Mar 1920 1
Death:
31 May 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Rose L Monroe 1
Also known as:
"Rosie the Riveter" 2
Birth:
12 Mar 1920 1
Death:
31 May 1997 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Clarksville, IN 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4512 1

Looking for more information about Rose L Monroe?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×