Summary

Birth:
01 Mar 1939 1
Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana, USA 2
Death:
14 Jul 1998 1
Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Larry Edwin Holdcraft 2
Full Name:
Larry Edwin Holdcraft 2
Full Name:
Larry L Holdcraft 1
Also known as:
Larry 2
Birth:
01 Mar 1939 1
Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana, USA 2
Male 2
Death:
14 Jul 1998 1
Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana, USA 2
Cause: Complications from a life with diabetes 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Monon, IN 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Berta Florence Foster 2
Father: John Fredrick Holdcraft 2
Marriage:
Leah Ann Hughes 2
14 Jun 1959 2
Monon, White, Indiana, USA 2
Edit
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5093 1

Looking for more information about Larry L Holdcraft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×