Summary

Birth:
Jersey City, New Jersey 1
Death:
23 Jan 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Evelyn Hallett 1
Full Name:
Evelyn L Gaskill 2
Birth:
Jersey City, New Jersey 1
Female 1
Birth:
07 Apr 1907 2
Death:
23 Jan 1997 1
Death:
Dec 1995 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Atlanta, GA 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9456 2

Looking for more information about Evelyn L Gaskill?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×