Summary

Birth:
05 Jun 1913 1
05 Jun 1913 2
Pesotum, Champaign County, Illinois 1
Death:
30 Mar 1995 2
Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Theodore Peter Henry Riemke 1
Full Name:
Theodore P Riemke 2
Also known as:
Ted 1
Birth:
05 Jun 1913 1
05 Jun 1913 2
Pesotum, Champaign County, Illinois 1
Male 1
Death:
30 Mar 1995 2
Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Angola, IN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Apollonia Margaret Eisenmenger 1
Father: William Riemke 1
Edit
Occupation:
Mason 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3772 2

Looking for more information about Theodore P Riemke?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×