Summary

Birth:
20 Sep 1904 1
Pennsylvania 1
Death:
Jan 1963 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Michael J. Spulnick 1
Full Name:
Michael Spulnick 2
Birth:
20 Sep 1904 1
Pennsylvania 1
Male 1
Birth:
20 Sep 1904 2
Death:
Jan 1963 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Ft. Rosecrans National Cemetary 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Apolonia "Pearl" Sidzik (Sendzig ?) 1
Birth:
Father: Joseph 1
Marriage:
Ruth E. 1
Spouse Death Date: 26 Oct 2000 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 1
Employment:
Employer: US Air Force World War II 1
Position: MSGT 1
Place: Ft. Meade, Maryland 1
Start Date: 23 Jul 1927 1
End Date: 11 Jan 1963 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2409 2

Looking for more information about Michael Spulnick?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×