Summary

Birth:
18 Jun 1910 1
Dayton, Tennessee, 2
Death:
Apr 1971 1
Mill Valley CA 2
April 19, 1971 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (12)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Russell Pleasant Hodges 2
Full Name:
Russell Hodges 1
Also known as:
Russ Hodges 2
Birth:
18 Jun 1910 1
Dayton, Tennessee, 2
Death:
Apr 1971 1
Mill Valley CA 2
April 19, 1971 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3423 1

Looking for more information about Russell Hodges?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×