Summary

Birth:
04 Nov 1922 1
Death:
11 Dec 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edward John Barnett Sr. 2
Also known as:
Eddie, Barney 2
Full Name:
Edward Barnett 1
Birth:
04 Nov 1922 1
Death:
11 Dec 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Deland, FL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (FO) 1

Looking for more information about Edward Barnett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×