Summary

Birth:
22 Aug 1912 1
Death:
09 Jan 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lawrence J Ahaus?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lawrence Joseph Ahaus 2
Also known as:
Buckett 2
Full Name:
Lawrence J Ahaus 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
22 Aug 1912 1
Death:
Cause: stroke 2
Death:
09 Jan 1993 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Greendale Cemetery 2
Physical Description:
Eye Color: brown 2
Hair Color: brown 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Lawrenceburg, IN 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Ahaus 2
Father: Henry Ahaus 2
Marriage:
Ada M. Clark 2
Edit
Occupation:
worked at a veneer mill 2
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
caucasion 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3963 1

Looking for more information about Lawrence J Ahaus?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×