Summary

Birth:
Linton, Indiana, United States 1
Death:
Aug 1977 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Leroy Hannum?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Leroy Hannum 2
Also known as:
Roy 1
Birth:
Linton, Indiana, United States 1
Male 1
Birth:
10 May 1903 2
Death:
Aug 1977 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sullivan, IN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lilly? Lillie? Lillia? Burcham 1
Father: Charles Hannum 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Indiana 2
Last Payment: Dugger, IN 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0637 2

Looking for more information about Leroy Hannum?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×