Summary

Birth:
08 Apr 1909 1
Death:
08 Mar 1997 1
Grovertown, IN 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert S Neikirk?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert St. Clair Neikirk 2
Full Name:
Robert S Neikirk 1
Also known as:
Bob 2
Birth:
08 Apr 1909 1
Male 2
Death:
08 Mar 1997 1
Grovertown, IN 2
Cause: Cancer 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Glen Ellyn, IL 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Georgia St. Clair 2
Father: Frank Colburn Neikirk 2
Edit
Occupation:
Telecommunications and Electric Engineer 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1646 1

Looking for more information about Robert S Neikirk?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×