Summary

Birth:
07 Sep 1930 1
Reynolds, White, Indiana, USA 2
Death:
25 Oct 2003 1
Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Raymond Wilkerson 2
Full Name:
Robert R Wilkerson 1
Also known as:
Bob 2
Birth:
07 Sep 1930 1
Reynolds, White, Indiana, USA 2
Male 2
Death:
25 Oct 2003 1
Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Monon, IN 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Georgia Ellen McCowan 2
Father: Hillard Elsworth Wilkerson 2
Marriage:
Mary Edith Agnew 2
07 Sep 1955 2
Wolcott, White, Indiana, USA 2
Edit
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2868 1

Looking for more information about Robert R Wilkerson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×