Summary

Birth:
20 Jun 1890 1
Boone County, Indiana 1
Death:
27 Dec 1973 1
Frankfort, Clinton County, Indiana 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
June Mary Palmer 1
Also known as:
June Goff 1
Full Name:
June Goff 2
Birth:
20 Jun 1890 1
Boone County, Indiana 1
Female 1
Birth:
20 Jun 1890 2
Death:
27 Dec 1973 1
Frankfort, Clinton County, Indiana 1
Death:
Dec 1973 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Bunnell Cemetery, Frankfort, Clinton County, Indiana 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Frankfort, IN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Julia Ann Frazier 1
Father: Benjamin Franklin Palmer 1
Marriage:
Cecil Whitcomb Goff 1
11 Aug 1920 1
Frankfort, Clinton County, Indiana 1
Edit
Occupation:
homemaker 1
Religion:
Methodist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Indiana 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7838 2

Looking for more information about June Goff?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×