Summary

Birth:
03 Aug 1923 1
Chicago, IL 2
Death:
29 Aug 1977 2
Aug 1977 1
Los Angeles CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jean Hagen 1
Also known as:
Jean Shirley Verhagen 2
Birth:
03 Aug 1923 1
Chicago, IL 2
Death:
29 Aug 1977 2
Aug 1977 1
Los Angeles CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sherman Oaks, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Pacific Palisades, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7696 1

Looking for more information about Jean Hagen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×