Summary

Birth:
07 Jun 1917 1
Death:
07 Sep 1992 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ada Ahaus?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ada Mae Clark Ahaus 1
Also known as:
Aunt Ada 1
Full Name:
Ada Ahaus 2
Birth:
07 Jun 1917 1
Female 1
Birth:
07 Jun 1917 2
Death:
07 Sep 1992 1
Cause: cancer 1
Death:
Sep 1992 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Greendale Cemetery 1
Physical Description:
Eye Color: blue 1
Hair Color: brown 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Lawrenceburg, IN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Clark 1
Father: Jesse Clark 1
Marriage:
Lawrence Joseph Ahaus 1
Spouse Death Date: 09 Jan 1993 1
Edit
Occupation:
homemaker 1
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
caucasion 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9421 2

Looking for more information about Ada Ahaus?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×