Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Private First Class 1
Birth:
15 Apr 1900 2
Death:
Jan 1969 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Isaac Newton Orr 1
Full Name:
Isaac Orr 2
Also known as:
I. N. Orr 1
Birth:
15 Apr 1900 2
Death:
Jan 1969 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Newnan, GA 2
Edit

World War I 1

Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Private First Class 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Georgia 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3694 2

Looking for more information about Isaac Orr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Isaac N. Orr served in the US Army and in the US Marine Corp.

About this Memorial Page

×