Summary

Birth:
11 Apr 1905 1
Death:
20 Jan 1989 2
Jan 1989 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (13)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hope Kelly Duvall 2
Full Name:
Hope K Duvall 1
Also known as:
Hope Kelly McCammon 2
Birth:
11 Apr 1905 1
Death:
20 Jan 1989 2
Jan 1989 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Marietta, OH 1
Edit
Marriage:
Bertram Dare Duvall 2
18 Jun 1928 2
Ohio County, West Virginia 2
Spouse Death Date: 21 Feb 1995 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1362 1

Looking for more information about Hope K Duvall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×