Summary

Birth:
01 May 1908 1
Oakland, California 2
Death:
26 Sep 1977 2
Sep 1977 1
Santa Cruz, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ernesto Natali Lombardi 2
Full Name:
Ernest Lombardi 1
Also known as:
Ernie Lombardi 2
Birth:
01 May 1908 1
Oakland, California 2
Death:
26 Sep 1977 2
Sep 1977 1
Santa Cruz, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Santa Cruz, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Santa Cruz, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4463 1

Looking for more information about Ernest Lombardi?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Obit

 

The New York Times, Wednesday, September 28th, 1977

About this Memorial Page

×