Summary

Birth:
30 Jun 1924 1
Death:
Jun 1984 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Harry Wright?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harry Lee Wright 2
Also known as:
Bud 2
Full Name:
Harry Wright 1
Birth:
30 Jun 1924 1
Death:
Jun 1984 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Toledo, OH 1
Edit
Occupation:
U.S. Postal Service 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4502 1

Looking for more information about Harry Wright?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×