Summary

Birth:
08 Aug 1947 1
Death:
01 Oct 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to B Orzechowski?

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Benjamin Orzechowski 2
Also known as:
Ben Orr, Bassist of The Cars 2
Full Name:
B Orzechowski 1
Birth:
08 Aug 1947 1
Death:
01 Oct 2000 1
Edit
Occupation:
Musician 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Russian, Czechoslovak, and German 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5913 1

Looking for more information about B Orzechowski?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×