Summary

Birth:
30 Dec 1925 1
Death:
20 Aug 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Raymond H White?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Deborah L. White (Peters) 2
Full Name:
Daniel M. White 2
Full Name:
Georgia Ann Salisbury 2
Also known as:
Daughter 2
Full Name:
Raymond H White 1
Birth:
30 Dec 1925 1
Death:
20 Aug 1994 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Canton, OH 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0453 1

Looking for more information about Raymond H White?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Ray and JoAnn had 10 children. Five boys and five girls. Georgia (JoAnn) died Dec. 9th 2009. Daniel McKinley died on April 28th.2010

About this Memorial Page

×