Summary

Birth:
26 Oct 1955 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 2
Death:
13 Nov 1992 1
Manassas, Virginia 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Kathleen McGlynn 2
Full Name:
Mary K Mcglynn 1
Also known as:
Kathy McGlynn 2
Birth:
26 Oct 1955 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 2
Death:
Cause: cardiopulmonary arrest 2
Death:
13 Nov 1992 1
Manassas, Virginia 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Rest Haven Cemetery, Blue Ash, Hamilton, Ohio 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Joyce Mildred Hand 2
Father: Donald Richard McGlynn 2
Edit
Occupation:
Teacher 2
Religion:
LDS 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-4438 1

Looking for more information about Mary K Mcglynn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×