Summary

Birth:
15 Mar 1922 1
Death:
07 Jul 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Diminick Joseph Iannitti 2
Also known as:
Dick 2
Full Name:
D J Iannitti 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
15 Mar 1922 1
Death:
07 Jul 1996 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Great Bend, KS 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Dominica Iannitti 2
Father: Pio Ianiitti 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5771 1

Looking for more information about D J Iannitti?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×