Summary

Birth:
07 Jul 1918 1
Death:
14 Nov 1995 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Luigi Antonio Iannitti 2
Also known as:
Lou, Dad, Grandpa 2
Full Name:
Louis A Iannitti 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
07 Jul 1918 1
Death:
14 Nov 1995 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Gate of Heaven Cemetery 2
Physical Description:
Height: 5'10" (approx) 2
Weight/Build: medium 2
Eye Color: brown 2
Hair Color: black 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Cincinnati, OH 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Domenica DelVecchio 2
Father: Pio Iannitti 2
Marriage:
Angela Pelosi 2
Spouse Death Date: 28 Apr 2012 2
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9230 1

Looking for more information about Louis A Iannitti?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×