Summary

Birth:
09 Nov 1908 1
Death:
31 Aug 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Rudolph Frank Stiegele 2
Also known as:
Rudy 2
Full Name:
Rudolph F Stiegele 1
Birth:
09 Nov 1908 1
Death:
31 Aug 1994 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Riverside Cemetery, Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 2
Residence:
Place: Brooklyn, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 2
From: 1952 2
To: 1994 2
Last Residence: Brooklyn, Cuyahoga, Ohio 2
Last Residence: Cleveland, OH 1
Edit
Marriage:
Evelyn Ruth Franz 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5887 1

Looking for more information about Rudolph F Stiegele?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×