Summary

Birth:
31 Mar 1877 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Herman Pittack?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Herman Frederick Pittack 2
Also known as:
Herman Fred Pittack 3
Full Name:
Herman Pittack 1
Birth:
Male 4
Birth:
31 Mar 1877 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maria Licht 4
Father: Gustav Pittack 4
Marriage:
Wilhelmine Gollan 4
26 Jul 1899 4
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio 4
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3374 1

Looking for more information about Herman Pittack?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×