Summary

Birth:
20 Jan 1911 1
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 1
Death:
05 Sep 1997 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harold Melvin Barrone 1
Also known as:
Brix 1
Full Name:
Harold M Barrone 2
Birth:
20 Jan 1911 1
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 1
male 1
Birth:
20 Jan 1911 2
Death:
05 Sep 1997 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Cape Coral, FL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Elizabeth Grealis 1
Father: Samuel Christian Barrone 1
Marriage:
Hazel A Sielehr 1
21 Oct 1933 1
Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 1
To: 05 Sep 1997 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0422 2

Looking for more information about Harold M Barrone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×