Summary

Birth:
12 Aug 1930 1
Death:
Feb 1969 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Phil 2
Full Name:
Philip Mackall 1
Birth:
12 Aug 1930 1
Death:
Feb 1969 1
Edit
Occupation:
Heavy Equipment Operator 2
Religion:
Methodist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1577 1

Looking for more information about Philip Mackall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×