Summary

Birth:
17 Jun 1931 1
Death:
21 Nov 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Eugene Duvall 2
Full Name:
Robert E Duvall 1
Also known as:
Bob 2
Birth:
17 Jun 1931 1
Male 2
Death:
21 Nov 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bend, OR 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hope Kelly McCammon 2
Father: Bertram Dare Duvall 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Robert E Duvall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×