Summary

Birth:
19 Apr 1927 1
Elyria, Lorain, Ohio 1
Death:
17 Jul 2003 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Nancy A Grambley?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Nancy Adeline O'Dell 1
Full Name:
Nancy A Grambley 2
Also known as:
Nancy Adeline Grambley 1
Birth:
19 Apr 1927 1
Elyria, Lorain, Ohio 1
Female 1
Birth:
19 Apr 1927 2
Death:
17 Jul 2003 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 21 Jul 2003 1
Burial Place: Ridge Hill Cemetery Amherst Ohio 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Elyria, OH 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Elizabeth Hull 1
Father: Milne Ellworth O'Dell 1
Marriage:
James Joseph Grambley 1
15 Feb 1947 1
Elyria, Lorain, Ohio 1
Spouse Death Date: 07 Dec 1987 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Last Payment: Elyria, OH 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0927 2

Looking for more information about Nancy A Grambley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×