Summary

Birth:
1911 1
PA 1
Death:
22 Feb 1991 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
John F Swinko, JR PAGE # 1 1
Full Name:
John F Swinko 2
Birth:
1911 1
PA 1
Male 1
Birth:
28 Feb 1911 2
Death:
22 Feb 1991 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Swinko 1
Father: John Swinko, Sr. 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1882 2

Looking for more information about John F Swinko?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

John F Swinko, Jr.

Ohio

John was born in PA in 1911. Patti Johnson's Uncle John. (Dad's Brother)

1) Stephen was born in PA in 1909

 2) John was Born in PA 28 Feb. 1911

3) Helen was born in PA in 1913

4) Anna was born in PA in 1915

5) Joe was born in PA in 1918

6) Andrew was born in PA in 1920 

 

About this Memorial Page

×