Summary

Birth:
01 Mar 1919 1
Death:
25 May 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Vlasta 2
Full Name:
Florence Pauza 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
01 Mar 1919 1
Death:
25 May 1998 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Brook Park, OH 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Antonie Vohner 2
Father: Vaclav Pauza 2
Edit
War time fact:
Was considered one of the "Rosie the Riveters" 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1372 1

Looking for more information about Florence Pauza?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×