Summary

Birth:
10 Feb 1917 1
Bethany, OK 2
Death:
27 Dec 1994 1
Oklahoma City, OK 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (16)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Allie Pierce Reynolds 2
Full Name:
Allie P Reynolds 1
Also known as:
Superchief 2
Birth:
10 Feb 1917 1
Bethany, OK 2
Male 2
Death:
27 Dec 1994 1
Oklahoma City, OK 2
Burial:
Memorial Park Cemetery, Oklahoma City, OK 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Oklahoma City, OK 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0073 1

Looking for more information about Allie P Reynolds?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

President Truman greets rival pitchers Bobo Newsom of the Washington Senators and Allie Reynolds of the New York Yankees during Opening Day of 1947

About this Memorial Page

×