Summary

Birth:
12 Oct 1928 1
Death:
23 Jan 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to David Burns?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
David Dewey Burns 2
Full Name:
David Burns 1
Also known as:
Dave 2
Birth:
12 Oct 1928 1
Death:
23 Jan 1997 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Gulf Breeze, FL 1
Edit
Occupation:
Truck Driver 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4882 1

Looking for more information about David Burns?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Cause of death

Florida

Dave passed away in his easy chair of a Heart attack .

About this Memorial Page

×