Summary

Birth:
10 Dec 1880 1
Death:
Aug 1976 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Amelia Bland?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Amelia Jentz 2
Also known as:
Amelia Bland 2
Full Name:
Amelia Bland 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
10 Dec 1880 1
Death:
Aug 1976 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Botkins, OH 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Wilhelmina Fetters 2
Father: Christian Jentz 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8479 1

Looking for more information about Amelia Bland?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×