Summary

Birth:
16 Jul 1899 1
Cleveland, OH 2
Death:
16 May 1994 1
Willoughby, OH 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edward Walter Durr 2
Full Name:
Edward W Durr 1
Also known as:
Edward Walter Kordatsky 2
Birth:
16 Jul 1899 1
Cleveland, OH 2
Death:
16 May 1994 1
Willoughby, OH 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Willoughby, OH 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2299 1

Looking for more information about Edward W Durr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×