Summary

Birth:
14 Aug 1943 1
Lima, Allen Co., Ohio 2
Death:
20 Nov 1971 2
20 Nov 1971 2
Nov 1971 1
South Bend, St. Joseph Co., Indiana 2
South Bend, St. Joseph Co., Indiana 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Constance Lynnette Stocker 2
Full Name:
Constance Kime 1
Also known as:
Connie 2
Birth:
14 Aug 1943 1
Lima, Allen Co., Ohio 2
Female 2
Death:
20 Nov 1971 2
20 Nov 1971 2
Nov 1971 1
South Bend, St. Joseph Co., Indiana 2
South Bend, St. Joseph Co., Indiana 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 24 Nov 1971 2
Burial Place: Walnut Hill Cemetery, Goshen Twp., Auglaize Co., Ohio 2
Physical Description:
Height: 5'5" 2
Weight/Build: medium about 120lbs 2
Eye Color: blue 2
Hair Color: blonde, sandy blonde 2
Residence:
Place: South Bend, St. Joseph Co., Indiana 2
From: 1967 2
To: 1971 2
Residence:
Place: Elkhart, Elkhart Co., Indiana 2
From: 1961 2
To: 1967 2
Residence:
Place: Waynesfield, Auglaize Co., Ohio 2
From: 1943 2
To: 1961 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Leona Lynn Lawrence 2
Father: John Robert Stocker 2
Marriage:
Eric Matthew Kime 2
30 Sep 1967 2
Syracuse, Kosciusko Co., Indiana 2
To: 20 Nov 1971 2
Edit
Occupation:
homemaker, bank teller, store clerk 2
Religion:
Methodist, Presbyterian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
caucasian 2
Education:
Institution: Elkhart University, School of Nursing (dental) 2
Place: Elkhart, Indiana 2
To: 31 Dec 1969 2
Education:
Institution: Waynesfield-Goshen High School 2
Place: Waynesfield, Ohio 2
To: graduated 1961 2
Children:
one daughter 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9949 1

Looking for more information about Constance Kime?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×